| Player | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ( 4 / 5 )80.0% | ( 3 / -5.5 )-2.5 | ( 0 / 5 )0% | ( 9 / 9 )100.0% | (2 / 9)22.2% | ( 2 / 7)28.6% | ( 18 / 32)56.3% | |
| ( 24 / 27 )88.9% | ( 6 / -15 )-9 | ( 0 / 27 )0% | ( 18 / 23 )78.3% | (5 / 15)33.3% | ( 3 / 16)18.8% | ( 33 / 74)44.6% | |
| ( 32 / 33 )97.0% | ( 13 / -11.5 )1.5 | ( 0 / 33 )0% | ( 21 / 23 )91.3% | (4 / 19)21.1% | ( 4 / 18)22.2% | ( 54 / 91)59.3% | |
| ( 15 / 15 )100.0% | ( 4.5 / -10.5 )-6 | ( 0 / 15 )0% | ( 13 / 15 )86.7% | (0 / 8)0% | ( 0 / 10)0.0% | ( 25 / 51)49.0% | |
Corbin Cote Captain | ( 24 / 30 )80.0% | ( 13.5 / -22 )-8.5 | ( 4 / 30 )13.3% | ( 30 / 34 )88.2% | (4 / 28)14.3% | ( 7 / 32)21.9% | ( 55 / 117)47.0% |
| ( 15 / 17 )88.2% | ( 3.5 / -19.5 )-16 | ( 0 / 17 )0% | ( 24 / 28 )85.7% | (1 / 20)5.0% | ( 5 / 20)25.0% | ( 29 / 64)45.3% | |
| ( 19 / 19 )100.0% | ( 6.5 / -5 )1.5 | ( 1 / 19 )5.3% | ( 16 / 16 )100.0% | (5 / 16)31.3% | ( 4 / 9)44.4% | ( 28 / 52)53.8% | |
| ( 0 / 0 )0% | ( 0 / 0 )0 | ( 0 / 0 )0% | ( 0 / 0 )0% | (0 / 0)0% | ( 0 / 0)0% | ( 0 / 0)0% | |
| ( 17 / 18 )94.4% | ( 3.5 / -7 )-3.5 | ( 0 / 18 )0% | ( 10 / 12 )83.3% | (3 / 10)30.0% | ( 3 / 9)33.3% | ( 12 / 39)30.8% | |
| ( 0 / 0 )0% | ( 0 / 0 )0 | ( 0 / 0 )0% | ( 0 / 0 )0% | (0 / 0)0% | ( 0 / 0)0% | ( 0 / 0)0% | |
| ( 19 / 19 )100.0% | ( 3.5 / -15.5 )-12 | ( 0 / 19 )0% | ( 12 / 18 )66.7% | (1 / 9)11.1% | ( 3 / 13)23.1% | ( 18 / 55)32.7% | |
| ( 4 / 4 )100.0% | ( 1 / -2.5 )-1.5 | ( 0 / 4 )0% | ( 5 / 5 )100.0% | (1 / 4)25.0% | ( 0 / 2)0.0% | ( 5 / 14)35.7% | |
| ( 0 / 0 )0% | ( 0 / 0 )0 | ( 0 / 0 )0% | ( 0 / 0 )0% | (0 / 0)0% | ( 0 / 0)0% | ( 0 / 0)0% | |
| ( 24 / 27 )88.9% | ( 3.5 / -18.5 )-15 | ( 0 / 27 )0% | ( 24 / 27 )88.9% | (2 / 21)9.5% | ( 2 / 15)13.3% | ( 26 / 77)33.8% |